Turnier- und Wettkampfergebnisse 2018

>>> Schittchenturnier Erfurt am 02.12.2018
    AK Bogen Ringe 10 9
3.Platz Michael Hofmann Herren Compound 567 (283/284) 29 30
9.Platz Dirk Dein Herren Compound 506 (257/249) 12 31
10.Platz Florian Lokotsch Herren Compound 471 (256/215) 5 23
2.Platz Linda Charlotte Mentzel Damen Compound 498 (246/252) 7 30
4.Platz Anna-Lena Dein Damen Compound 68 (68, abgebr.) 0 5
2.Platz Hannes Franzke MU12 Jagdbogen 313 (171/142) 2 9
4.Platz Leon Sachs MU12 Jagdbogen 226 (121/105) 0 0
1.Platz Stella Kratochwill WU12 Jagdbogen 403 (215/188) 1 10
2.Platz Stella Kratochwill WU12 Jagdbogen 390 (192/198) 3 7
3.Platz Lilly Pautzsch WU12 Jagdbogen 285 (145/140) 1 2
3.Platz Julian Seiler MWU14 Jagdbogen 291 (137/154) 2 6
2.Platz Moritz Klöppel MWU17 Jagdbogen 293 (141/152) 1 3
7.Platz Stefan Kratochwill Herren Jagdbogen 434 (234/200) 6 9
9.Platz Stefan Kratochwill Herren Jagdbogen 420 (221/199) 4 8
9.Platz Heiko Dalibor MÜ45 Jagdbogen 340 (186/154) 1 12
10.Platz André Lütge MÜ45 Jagdbogen 324 (156/168) 2 5
11.Platz Frank Klöppel MÜ45 Jagdbogen 283 (122/161) 1 4
5.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill Damen Jagdbogen 325 (179/146) 1 5
6.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill Damen Jagdbogen 320 (163/157) 2 4
>>> Hallenturnier Torgau am 03./04.11.2018
    AK Bogenklasse Ringe 10 9
1.Platz Michael Hofmann Herren Compound 563 (284/279) 24 35
1.Platz Linda Charlotte Mentzel U17w Compound 505 (254/251) 1 41
2.Platz Anna-Lena Dein U17w Compound 425 (224/201) 2 17
2.Platz Dirk Dein MÜ45 Compound 478 (247/231) 9 25
1.Platz André Lütge Herren Jagdbogen 324 (184/140) 2 7
1.Platz Hanna-Maria Wolf U10w Jagdbogen 256 (134/122) 1 2
2.Platz Leon Sachs U12m Jagdbogen 303 (152/151) 2 4
3.Platz Hannes Franzke U12m Jagdbogen 265 (127/138) 1 3
1.Platz Moritz Klöppel U14m Jagdbogen 249 (124/125) 2 5
1.Platz Renée Körner U14w Jagdbogen 244 (122/122) 1 5
2.Platz Lutz Jäckel MÜ45 Jagdbogen 458 (235/223) 6 15 
5.Platz Frank Körner MÜ45 Jagdbogen 413 (213/200) 4 10
6.Platz Frank Klöppel MÜ45 Jagdbogen 328 (170/158) 2 4
2.Platz Heiko Dalibor MÜ55 Jagdbogen 281 (133/148) 4 3
27./28.10.2018 Hallenturnier Freital
    AK Bogenklasse Ringe 10
1.Platz Stella Kratochwill WU10 Jagdbogen 374 (199/175) 1 9
6.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill W Jagdbogen 304 (146/158) 1 8
6.Platz Stefan Kratochwill M Jagdbogen 383 (199/184) 2 9
20.10.2018 8.Halloweentoys Turnier 3D Crimmitschau
    AK Bogenklasse Punkte
4.Platz Lutz Jäckel M Jagdbogen 351
18.Platz Heiko Reimitz M Jagdbogen 272
21.Platz Patrick Sachse M Jagdbogen 261
8.Platz Karsten Lokotsch M Langbogen  
13.10.2018 2.Kurtschauer Bogenturnier 3D
    AK Bogenklasse  Punkte
2.Platz Michael Hofmann M Compound 544
2.Platz Karsten Lokotsch M Langbogen 376
4.Platz Lutz Jäckel M Jagdbogen 428
14.Platz Heiko Reimitz M Jagdbogen 362
16.Platz Frank Klöppel M Jagdbogen 352
22.Platz Heiko Dalibor M Jagdbogen 296
25.Platz Frank Körner M Jagdbogen 274
1.Platz Moritz Klöppel MU17 Jagdbogen 336
30.09.2018 17.Rasselbockturnier 3D Könitz
    AK Bogenklasse  Punkte
4.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill W Jagdbogen 270
1.Platz Michael Hofmann M Compound 459
24.Platz Frank Körner M Jagdbogen 264
25.Platz Stefan Kratochwill M Jagdbogen 264
2.Platz Karsten Lokotsch M Langbogen 353
4.Platz Renée Körner U14 Jagdbogen 320
5.Platz Stella Kratochwill U14 Jagdbogen 302
15.09.2018 5.Bergaer Bärenjagd 3D
    AK Bogenklasse Punkte
8.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill W Jagdbogen 356
13.Platz Heiko Reimitz M Jagdbogen 418
15.Platz Stefan Kratochwill M Jagdbogen 414
20.Platz Frank Körner M Jagdbogen 396
26.Platz Holger Wetzel M Jagdbogen 362
27.Platz Christian Wolf M Jagdbogen 360
31.Platz Heiko Dalibor M Jagdbogen 338
35.Platz Frank Klöppel M Jagdbogen 294
3.Platz Karsten Lokotsch M Langbogen 450
1.Platz Stella Kratochwill WU10 Jagdbogen 458
1.Platz Hannes Franzke MU10 Jagdbogen 396
2.Platz Elias Dinter MU10 Jagdbogen 392
1.Platz Lara Halbauer WU12 Jagdbogen 390
2.Platz Lilly Pautzsch WU12 Jagdbogen 390
1.Platz Julian Seiler MU12 Jagdbogen 452
1.Platz Renée Körner WU14 Jagdbogen 376
3.Platz Moritz Klöppel MU14 Jagdbogen 412
18.08.2018 13.Paitzdorfer Bogenturnier
    AK Bogenklasse   Punkte
9.Platz Stephanie Kratochwill W Jagdbogen 314
16.Platz Stefan Kratochwill M Jagdbogen 406
28.Platz Frank Körner M Jagdbogen 340
32.Platz Frank Klöppel M Jagdbogen 312
2.Platz Linda Charlotte Mentzel MWU17 Compound 436
4.Platz Moritz Klöppel MU14 Jagdbogen 352
1.Platz Renée Körner WU12 Jagdbogen 384
4.Platz Lilly Pautzsch WU12 Jagdbogen 310
5.Platz Lara Halbauer WU12 Jagdbogen 284
2.Platz Leon Sachs MU10 Jagdbogen 328
3.Platz Hannes Franzke MU10 Jagdbogen 294
5.Platz Elias Dinter MU10 Jagdbogen 270
6.Platz Louis-Gabriel Lückert MU10 Jagdbogen 198
7.Platz Kuno Lückert MU10 Jagdbogen 154
2.Platz Stella Kratochwill WU10 alle Bögen 364
02.06.2018 1.Geraer Scheibennadelturnier 72er Runde
    AK Bogenklasse 2x50m 10
1.Platz Linda Charlotte Mentzel Kadetten weiblich Compound 505 (248/257) 4 2
2.Platz Michael Hofmann Herren Masterklasse 30+ Compound 627 (302/325) 22 11
1.Platz Mentzel/Hofmann Mixed Jgd./Master Compound 1132    
22.04.2018 Thüringenpokal Jena (144er DBSV-Runde)
    AK Bogenklasse 50m 40m 30m 20m 10 X Gesamt 
1.Platz Heiko Reimitz MÜ45 Blankbogen 178 232 177 280 6 1 867
        60m 50m 40m 30m      
1.Platz Linda Charlotte Mentzel WU17 Compound 259 296 273 319 23 4 1147
        90m 70m 50m 30m      
1.Platz Michael Hofmann M Compound 309 303 325 326 45 17 1263
3.Platz Dirk Dein MÜ45 Compound 222 258 275 320 25 8 1075